Send

Rooms
Floor
Interior floor area
Terrace
Balcony
Gross area
Yard

AddressApartmentRoomsFloorInterior floor areaTerraceGross areaYardPrice
Roolahe 63512429,1153129289900
Roolahe 62411424,5138,576259900
Roolahe 435123,929,1153114319900
Roolahe 424113,924,6138,564299900
Roolahe 415123,926,6150,5246319900
Aaslina 1241113,924,6138,5135259900
Parking space
(electric car charger can be installed)
2 pcs. included in price
Air conditioning / Fireplace
for extra charge
Extended warranty
3+ 2 years
3500 €
3-year warranty
included in price

View our other projects

By continuing to use our website, you agree with the use of the cookies necessary for provision of our main functions of the website and saving the user preferences. Page functionality. Analytics. Save. More information.

Save preferences More info